Roster | U23

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
LEIVA, Alan Matias2962001
UZAL, Mateo572001
COMOGLIO, Tobias7122001
VILLASANTI, Franco1862002
WALITZKY, David8102002
FERRARO, Marco1922003
VAZQUEZ, Ignacio1652003
LAGO, Ignacio Juaquin1741999
PEREZ CORCEGA, Jonatham Alejandro222001
MORA, Benjamin822001
MORA, Josue31102002
COMOGLIO, Luna2772000
SPOTORNO, Camila291999
GARIBALDI LETTIERI, Angel Ezequiel162002
FERNANDEZ, Omer2741999