Parque Dorrego

Parque Dorrego

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
FAGET Valentina2732009
LIMA Lara22122009
VELARDE Florencia2962010
SAMPALLO Felipe2072010
SANDOVAL, Agustin 762010
CABALLEROS Luis 972011
DUARTE Ciro Yamir352011
ESTECHE ZOTELO Nahiara1342011
MONTILLA MURO Angel19112011
QUIPILDOR HUAYTA Priscila5112011
SAMPALLO Catalina20122011
LIMA Maia1232012
FAGET Agust?n2412012
MELIAN Cielo512012
MENDOZA Thiago17102012
MONTILLA MURO Angelica Sofia1282013
GALVAN Gabriel21102013
LUCICH Ian2292013
PALADINO Natanael132013
PINTO Milo952013
YEGROS Santiago3112013
MOREIRA Benjam?n2252014
MOLINA BANEGAS Alma952014
OLMEDO Mateo492014
SAMPALLO Jerem?as1492014
MOREIRA Ariana2452015
POLIMENI DOVAL Alma1382015
QUIPILDOR HUAYTA Celeste2142015
ARIZTEGUI Milena2112016
OLMEDO Lionel1342016