Roster | A3

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
BROINSKY, Christian Exequiel1011985
BURGOS, Lucas1291986
FUENTES, Fernando2341974
KROZKIN, Daniel15121984
MARTINEZ, Nicolas7101986
MASTROVERTI, Marco3181980
MOSCIARO, Edgardo461980
PU?AL, Alejandro691983
RENDICH, Hernan2891983
DE FRANCESCO, Guido941996
GUTIERREZ, Yeyzon731987
APONTE GONZALEZ, Everest Jesus541986
ROSKO, Jeff1371979
SPAGNOLO, Lucas3041989
OCHOA, Matias1641986
ERUSALIMSKY, Simon1091986
MERA, Rodrigo10111998
CORRAL, Octavio Martin3081998
UZAL, Mateo572001
MORA, Benjamin822001
MORA, Josue31102002
LEIVA, Alan Matias2962001
COMOGLIO, Tobias7122001
WALITZKY, David8102002
COMOGLIO, Luna2772000
GARUZZO, Florentina1122003
LARRIBA, Pedro2822005
AQUINO ABREU Rafael1151979