Roster | U15

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
KURCGOR, Julian2032008
SALDIVIA, Iñaki182008
GALES, Maximo2232009
GONZALEZ GARCIA, Felipe2562009
LOPEZ, Francisco14102009
ALVAREZ LARRAVIDE, Bautista2112009
GUIDI ETCHEPARE, Valentino16112007
FARRERAS, Pehuen28122007
SPOTORNO, Martino172007
CASTELLI, Nahuel562008
GARCIA RODR?GUEZ, Jesus Francisco872008
MILANO GUTIERREZ, Aaron David2482008
RONDON, Luis Fernando1532009
GARCIA ROJAS, Daniel Eduardo30122008
CASTELLANOS, Luis1922009
DUNO, Selyer25112007
DEL RIO, Emma2112007
GALLONE, Angelina1422008
BIANCO, Mercedes10122008
ANTONIASSI, Delfina1032008
MOCHEGIANI, Mara Gabriela2952009