Roster | A3

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
BALONI, Paolo921980
KORETZKY, Gaston7121978
LABORA, Fernando821987
LEGUIZAMON, Jorge Gabriel2271985
LESCANO, Matias22121987
PONTILLI, Javier371984
SALAS MILENA, Claudio Diego1261971
SOLA, Sergio16111977
SUAREZ, Marcos20111974
TRONCOZO AIZAWA, Gonzalo2621988
ANDRADA, Sergio481959
ARAQUE, Jean Carlos21101986
LOPEZ ATUESTA, Ricardo1021977
MONTOYA, Alvaro161968
OSUNA RODR?GUEZ, Jos? Miguel1891995
GONZALEZ, Rudoldf2641981
ROA, Francisco3101990
S?NCHEZ TORRES, Lewis Alejandro1641986
HERNANDEZ, Sebastian1021977
ANTONIASSI, Julian Pablo2331974
LAGO, Ignacio Juaquin1741999
TREJO, Salvador212006
VAZQUEZ, Fabrizio Gabriel452006
DE LUCA, Tomas Emiliano1662006
BARRERA FUENTES, Thomas29122006
LOPEZ, Agustin2882005
SARMIENTO, Diego432006