Tiburones

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
ORTEGA Fernando2481994
MONCADA Rey Omar1262000
CARVAJAL Alejandro1551995
MACUARISMA Yeferson1671995
GUIA German2051991
DIAZ Anderson2511991
GUIA Erik2441989
GUARATE Wilson441998
RIOS Juan24121988
OJEDA Julian28111992
PIRELA Cesar731991
GARC?A David2111990
MALAVE Ramses2241989
SALAS Jose311997
LIRA Victor25111987
OPORTA Nestor10101997
VELASQUEZ Eugenio22101990
LEAL Fernando6101982
CANNEGIETER Douglas1691983
ANTEQUERA Gaudy2031990
LOPEZ Luis2291988
CORNELIS Antonio14121998
FERRER Osmar2071991
BAUTISTA, Jonathan1091995
MORA, Darwin2342002