Roster | A3

Astro Boys

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
RIVAS Hermes9121996
CORDERO Kevin1151993
DIAZ Nelson1721995
MORALES Gilberto2351998
VALERA Jesus251984
VASQUEZ Williams2372000
ZABALA Erick751989
MENDOZA Freddy5121965
MENDEZ Carlos1211991
CASTRO Carlos581988
PARRA Brayan26111992
REBOLLEDO Orlando6101995
PEÑA Osman2831973
NOGUERA Leonel2852002
MENDOZA Luis3111998
BETANCOURT Miguel1182000