Roster | U10

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
CACERES, Martina3112015
MACHALANI, Miqueas4122015
ZALAZAR, Owen9122014
MAIDANA, Ambar2692013
CEJAS, Delfina1152011
MACHALANI, Alma5122012
ENCISO, Joscelyn2212013
SAAVEDRA, Shirley712012
ZANINOVICH, Hillary15122011
TITO, VICTOR1012012
FERNANDEZ, MILTON242012
CEJAS, SARAH1572014
CEJAS, Aymara11122013
SEDRON, Ian5112011