Roster | U12-U10

B.Nichia@gmail.com

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
CARATOLLI Maria Lucero1382010
VESCO Romina Megumi25102010
OBUCHI Matheus Akira7112011
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN5112011
HIGA Federico Tomoki1952014
LOPEZ Benjamin2832013
CASSIS RAFF Dante17102012
SCORNOVACCHE Tiziana1642012
BUTELER Olaf1962012