Roster | Femenino

B.Nichia@gmail.com

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
DABAN FLORES Micaela Ivette981999
FLORES SORROCHE Ximena Lia1101973
GROTTESCHI Luciana Paola16101975
GROTTESCHI Noelia Beatriz13111978
IKEMIYA MAEDA Kireina Josefina Eva3041999
KIMURA Yesica Mayumi 3011989
MATSUDA KIYAM Naomi Tais26112003
MORO Ggabriela Paola1812002
OHASHI Erica1521972
OSHIRO Nadina Eimi1682001
RAFF Brenda Ludmila12121977
MATSUDA KIYAM Amy Magali29122001
USAI Sabrina131980
CABRERA Andrea1311975
SAVINO Sofia2962004