Roster | Top 6

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
RIELLO Kevin 1821997
PI?ERO Alfredo851985
SOLARI Nicol?s 1831988
CURTTI Fabricio Ariel 1231990
FONTANA Sebastian 14101989
RIELLO Maximiliano Gaston20111982
PEDROUZO Julian3101998
NU?EZ Martinez Antonio2561986
ALFONSO Manuel Ignacio1442005
ASA Matias1182004
BRACCINI Luca13122005
BRAHIM Shahir782004
MORALES Aramis2012005
ALFONSO Joaquin Ezequiel1422002
KRAMER Agustin2442003
LITZENBERGUER Andres Jamal121999
PERDOMO YIMBER Alejandro Leon2962000
ROSSI Esteban2432003
SAUCEDO Javier Alejandro22112002