Roster | A2

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
NAVARRO leonardo30111990
PAGURA Gonzalo1631990
LEMOS Gonzalo1371986
ORELLANA Edgard2491990
KRALJ Pablo2281972
HIDALGO Samuel891991
LOBO Eduardo2461997
GALEANO Fernando2551981
SOLA Matias10111998
ABARCA LUGO Jose Daniel722006
BALDOVI Matias262006
GALINDO Alvaro782006
HASSAN JATTAR Farid4122005
LORETO RUIZ Luis Andres322006
MARTINEZ MARCANO Jose Javier17112006
MENDOZA Jans Carlos5112004
PRINCE Jackson Manuel19122006
DIAZ DANTE Alejandro1312006
LOPEZ Erick982005
ALFONSO Joaquin Ezequiel1422002
KRAMER Agustin2442003
LITZENBERGUER Andres Jamal121999
PERDOMO YIMBER Alejandro Leon2962000
ROSSI Esteban2432003
SAUCEDO Javier Alejandro22112002
AZO, Roberto2061996
CAÑAS, Ruben1931985
CASTRILLO, Mguel2771974