Roster | A3

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
GONZALEZ FERIA Yuri Alexis2421984
SUAREZ Enrique2691990
FRANCO Julian2292002
MONZON RING Bruno2552002
DE SIMONE Pablo3151984
MIYAREZ Juan1251993
HERNANDEZ VILLAVICENCIO Alexis2121970
ALVAREZ Jorge15121980
VILLAN Andr?s1081992
MORENO GOMEZ Ever2371998
FALLESEN Franco222001
GALLEGUILLO Noelia2361978
LUNA Keila3092000
MORBELLI Paula18121991
FALLESEN Macarena981994
HERRERA Santiago3052002