Roster | A3

bajobelgranobeisbol@gmail.com

Bajo de Belgrano

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
AG?ERO Wilfred2211996
ALDABE Joaquin9102000
BUENO Maikol821991
CAMPOS Rafael881986
CORONA SILVA Uziel311996
DERECHO Juan842002
ESAU Mauricio641994
FERNANDEZ Albert2041992
FERNANDEZ BOSCAN Jesus1362000
GIUHUR DIAZ Kevin27121990
GODOY Juan131978
GONZALEZ Jesus4121987
GRATEROL Luis1851982
MANSILLA Emerish16101998
MEJIA POLANCO Eric1271995
MONASTERIO Hugo2041987
ORONOZ Alfredo1581980
PERDOMO Javier2131982
RIBICHICH Matias5101982
ROJAS Esteban Diego21111974
RUBIO Edinson6111978
DELGADO, Jimmy Jhon2941979
MISEL Magglio282000
ROJAS TUDELA Agustin742006
ALDABE Adrian441964
CARROLL Carlos 17101977
DI CENTA Emiliano1661979
VEGA Cesar1661969
PAEZ QUIROZ, Miguelangel Jose611998
GARABAN Yorman6121995