Roster | U12

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
TORRES, Brighton1122011
LANDRIEL, Melody6122010
CENTURION, Franco1472010
RUIZ, Zaira1912010
MACHALANI, Joaquin1552011
SAAVEDRA, Jose Luis5112010
MANZO, Hanna14112010
CACERES, Pedro352011