POSICIONES A2

ZONA A - A2 - RONDA REGULAR
EQUIPOSJGPF.FCFCCDIF.
DAOM541027207
VELEZ5410591841
VELEZ B5410531934
JUPITER4310311318
LA PLATA5320562333
CAPITAL REDS220017413
COMUNICACIONES5230423111
FERRO523035350
LANUS52302342-19
FALCONS62402752-25
AJE40401668-52
EXCURSIONISTAS5050566-61