Pitcheo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Pitcheo – Top Seis- Copa Eduardo Brodsky

NombreEquipoWLERAGGSSVSVOIPHRERHRBBKBAAWHIP
Samuel PalmaVelez100,00311113,0072004180,1560,846
Ezequiel UnoVelez401,41550032,0033125012160,2661,406
Luis VilchezFerro112,38330011,3383308160,2001,412
Rodrigo MeraVelez303,86500016,33197711280,3171,897
Kevin RielloDaom013,97440022,67201210110170,2411,324
Guido MonisFerro214,20531130,0028161425460,2411,100
Jeremias CabosJupiter304,38600112,33126601250,2671,946
Aldrin LugoAlmendares044,42550036,67574218012210,3331,882
Agustin BorrinoLanus114,85550026,00392714012160,3121,962
Samuel HidalgoDaom214,91520029,33332316316270,2751,671
Carlos PachecoAlmendares335,40650140,00472824219170,2941,650
Lucas SivoJupiter115,74550026,6726211739190,2391,312
Matias PetrarcaDaom006,43820014,0030141007100,4352,645
Lucas MuñozJupiter016,75550030,67432423012100,3471,794
Dante CardozoLanus117,13410017,67171714214180,2271,755
Luis PiñaLanus047,24430013,67182211111200,2902,121
Manuel VillarrealFerro118,18540022,00322120225190,3522,591
Marcelo AlfonsinVelez019,92330016,3328211835180,3592,021
Bogdan DiazLanus0010,80300011,6720151411180,3702,656
Kevin RielloDaom227,52530026,33332722018220,3201,936
Agustin BorrinoLanus217,92541125,0036252209230,3301,800
Santiago UzVelez008,27700016,3322191501390,3382,143
Leonel NogueraLanus128,62721115,67192015022140,2752,616
Alfredo PiñeroDaom129,00630021,00332421513130,3552,190
Juan Zerpa PerezLanus049,91721116,3321221801990,3332,448