Pitcheo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Pitcheo – Top Seis – Copa Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2021

NombreEquipoGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
David WalitzkiVelez 2100007.6729487200010242.511.74000.7830.0831.40
Samuel HidalgoDaom 75110142164177401751.045323114.8211000.810.1551.160
Alfredo PineroDaom 3001007293587211.29862410.29001.1430.2221.750
Thomas CuencaJupiter 61100025.331141442341051.712023151.336.84131.50.240.710
Edier GonzalezFerro 1010005233144411.81520.51.8001.40.2630.331
Ezequiel UnoVelez 74000129.671301532731372.121233623.64011.3150.281.120
Guido MonisFerro 6411003816520640713122.84414266.839.71021.2630.2781.171
Marcelo AlfonsinVelez 61120018.6786100187883.861026524.82041.6610.3291.052
Marco GamezFerro 4102001366142143964.15188151.212.46081.7690.1821.130
Franco VillasantiVelez 3100001568101139774.261570.863.6041.4670.2590.740
Samuel MejiasAlmendares 60400027130188277231552331161.447.67021.7410.291.080
Carlos PachecoAlmendares 602000199212422313125.68202682.59.47031.7890.3250.651
Luis VilchezFerro 210000125688128986171182.1312.75021.5830.2341.571
Yaferson LopezLanus 51200019.3310619526416136.053120181.7214.43081.9660.2445.50
Dante CardozoLanus 502000199515419321146.631525111.367.11071.8950.2980.741
Aldrin LugoAlmendares 30100014.337710615116148.7961990.673.77051.9530.3021.830
Lucas MuñozJupiter 50300019.3310412522224219.34104071.434.45012.4310.4210.830
Antonio NunezDaom 10100062946557710.528213001.6670.3480.860
Matias AsaDaom 11000052633487712.62650.43.6022.20.2860.630
Juan Cruz AloLanus 51000012.3370102145181813.1472761.175.11042.6760.4351.330
Ernesto ComoglioJupiter 3110005.6739526312914.29013500013.1760.44820
Juan ZerpaLanus 4000006387973111116.568130.469033.50.320.570