Pitcheo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Pitcheo – Top Seis – Copa Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2021

NameEquipo GPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Mariano CadizFerro Top 62211100010110000001120
Felipe BritosJupiter Top 629744001710.57111100000.66711.6670
Sebastian FontanaDaom Top 6315935101930.55650000010.66711.6670
Carlos PachecoAlmendares Top 63121126200840.54511000000.5830.7271.3110
Eduardo LoboDaom Top 631614471011170.520001000.5630.7861.3480
Diego ScarlattaVelez Top 6210432000210.540220000.80.51.30
Hernan ClarkLanus Top 627613000300.511010000.5710.51.0710
Mariano BoccardoFerro Top 612211000110.500000000.50.510
Leon PerdomoDaom Top 63161346200820.46220000010.50.6151.1150
Abelardo ColinaDaom Top 6313944010640.44420200000.6150.6671.2820
Domingo BoyerAlmendares Top 6210904000430.44400000010.40.4440.8440
William MontesAlmendares Top 6314743000310.42971010000.7140.4291.1430
Alexis AlvarezLanus Top 6311713000300.42942000000.6360.4291.0651
Kevin ReyesFerro Top 631512351021230.41724100000.53311.5330
Edier GonzalezFerro Top 615512200400.401000000.40.81.20
Jano ProtomastroJupiter Top 629512000220.441000000.6670.41.0670
Shahir BrahimDaom Top 63161335100640.38521010010.4380.4620.8990
Sebastian GarciaVelez Top 6210823100410.37510110000.50.510
Carlos Alfredo GimenezJupiter Top 629823000310.37500100000.4440.3750.8190
Martin LemosFerro Top 6312913101720.33323100000.50.7781.2780
Kenny CentenoFerro Top 63131214101810.33314000000.3850.6671.0510
Alejandro SantelizLanus Top 628602100310.33321001000.50.510
Juan Cruz AloLanus Top 613311100200.33302010000.3330.66710
Matias BorrinoLanus Top 615321000100.33321000000.60.3330.9330
Atkins Guevara BlancoVelez Top 6210602000200.33322201000.60.3330.9330
Ysaac BricenoLanus Top 628602000210.33322011000.50.3330.8330
Joaquin AntoniassiVelez Top 628622000210.33323001000.50.3330.8330
Zimba CadizFerro Top 629903100400.33302010000.3330.4440.7780
Kevin VenturaLanus Top 623301000100.33301000000.3330.3330.6670
Ramiro MilarFerro Top 63131013110620.335000000.4620.61.0620
Cristian EscalonaAlmendares Top 639702000200.28621000000.4440.2860.730
Leandro MorisJupiter Top 627732100320.28601000000.2860.4290.7140
Abel EraAlmendares Top 63121103200520.27301000010.250.4550.7051
Onasy Jimenez GittensFerro Top 63131213101740.2514000000.3080.5830.8910
Adrian KawakitaVelez Top 6210822000220.2521000000.40.250.651
Elias YenierAlmendares Top 63141243000330.2512101000.3570.250.6070
Carlos Alberto Gimenez SanchezJupiter Top 614401000120.2500000000.250.250.50
Agustín FiguerasJupiter Top 629922001520.22200010000.2220.5560.7780
Augusto EstabaAlmendares Top 639902000200.22204010000.2220.2220.4440
Mauricio NagahashiVelez Top 6210922000220.22203000010.20.2220.4220
Vladimir MarquettiAlmendares Top 63141032100300.242020000.4290.30.7290
Alejo SchulzeLanus Top 627501000110.220010000.4290.20.6290
Kevin MachadoFerro Top 625511000100.202000000.20.20.40
Antonio NunezDaom Top 63121122000220.18213000000.250.1820.4320
Antonio OrdonezJupiter Top 629621100200.16732000000.4440.3330.7780
Joaquin SosaJupiter Top 628611100230.16721001000.3750.3330.7080
Maycoll SilvaLanus Top 629611000100.16701321000.4440.1670.6110
Gabriel PineroDaom Top 629631000110.16710100100.3750.1670.5420
Johny Sanchez BalzaVelez Top 628611000110.16710010010.250.1670.4171
Anthoni RiveroDaom Top 63131222000200.16716000000.2310.1670.3970
Carlos AguileraLanus Top 63141302100310.15413010000.2140.2310.4450
Jonathan AlliVelez Top 629711010310.14302000110.1250.4290.5540
Sebastian SchulzeLanus Top 629721000100.14310130000.3330.1430.4760
Matias CamardaJupiter Top 628701000100.14312000000.250.1430.3930
Oslay HernandezAlmendares Top 637711000100.14303010000.1430.1430.2861
Paulo D'AngeloDaom Top 63141412000210.14306000000.1430.1430.2860
Elmir GilLanus Top 6311821000110.12525100000.3640.1250.4890
Francisco AulitaFerro Top 629811000100.12512000000.2220.1250.3470
Luis LadinoLanus Top 63131001000100.115201000.3080.10.4081
Jose ReyesFerro Top 63131211000110.08302101000.1540.0830.2371
Agustin KramerDaom Top 62311000001020000000.66700.6670
Alan ColmanFerro Top 62742000000011210000.42900.4290
Lucas NakandakareVelez Top 621062000001032100000.400.40
Ansery OchoaAlmendares Top 62430000000001100000.2500.250
Fabricio CurttiDaom Top 61431000000000100000.2500.250
Juan Pablo YanesAlmendares Top 62220000000002000000000
Juan Miguel MartinezAlmendares Top 61220000000001000000000
Alain MachinAlmendares Top 62440000000003000000000
Samuel MejiasAlmendares Top 61110000000001000000000
Matias SolaDaom Top 61110000000001000000000
Aramis Morales OlivetoFerro Top 61110000000001000000000
Ezequiel ZapataFerro Top 61110000000001000000000
Mateo CortinelliFerro Top 61110000000001000000000
Bautista MatosoFerro Top 61110000000001000000000
Ernesto ComoglioJupiter Top 61440000000000000000000
Gastón WilsenJupiter Top 61220000000000000000000
Jose JimenezLanus Top 63550000000004000000000
Dante CardozoLanus Top 61110000000000000000000
Rodrigo MeraVelez Top 61000000000000000000000