Pitcheo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Pitcheo – Top Seis- Copa Eduardo Brodsky

 EquipoWLERAGGSSVSVOIPHRERHRBBKBAAWHIP
Ezequiel UnoVélez902,2210100069642917029340,2451,348
Luis VilchezFerro322,73770033231110022440,1951,364
Kevin RielloDaom213,38660034,67291613115310,2251,269
Samuel HidalgoDaom314,01960049,33513422425510,261,541
Guido MonisFerro514,19971158523227415780,2321,155
Aldrin LugoAlmendares164,4310100067916733423420,3061,702
Agustín BorrinoLanús224,58770037,33513719014260,2951,741
Rodrigo MeraVélez304,94820027,33321615121130,3021,939
Matías PetrarcaDaom215,281330029512217014240,3922,242
Carlos PachecoAlmendares655,3111100178955346336450,31,679
Lucas MuñozJúpiter146,3610100063,67905245127200,3451,838
Manuel VillarrealFerro116,75741128342421228240,2982,214
Luis PiñaLanús066,92750026353320219310,3042,077
Juan Francisco MujicaDaom327,03930024,33262019510240,2631,479
Lucas SivoJúpiter127,05970044,67544235617310,2891,589
Jeremías CabosJúpiter327,591020121,3332231802050,3522,438
Dante CardozoLanús138,38940038,67454136233380,2622,017