Roster | U23

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
BELLOMI Federico2112000
BRITOS Felipe852000
CABOS Jeremias532001
CUENCA Thomas1172000
FIGUERAS Agustin1492000
GAMBETTA Lautaro2101999
PARDO Julian1422001
PROTOMASTRO Jano Daly9102003
RIHA Matias1722001
VITALE Federico Hernan1122003
ECHEVERRIA Franco2442000
SOSA, Joaquin26122002
CAMINO, Marcos392002