Roster | Femenino

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
ALCARAZ CHARA Adriana Alejandra572007
FERRAGUT Iara Morena2492005
GARCIA Agustina1862001
GOMEZ Camila Maylen2352006
IMERONI Antonella2862003
LAMONICO Sofia1562004
LEZCANO Antonella1842004
PALACIO DELVALLE Melanie1912006
PALMEROLA FIGUEREDO Luna Azul23102002
PEREZ Daina Nadine2911998
PEREZ Kiara Milagros27122004
PONCE Karen Giselle2311994
RATTI Valentina3102007
SUAREZ Yanina14111977
SUSSINI Evangelina Dora20121983
VITALE Agustina27122001
VITALE, Valentina832006
DASTE Morena2122008
BORTHIRY Mia Martina1762010
MENDOZA Debora Belen 1742009
WELLER Kendra1552009
GIOVANAZZI, Laila921998
GARCIA, Julieta Ailen342006