miércoles, noviembre 13, 2019

Fixture

Sábado 23 de Febrero
RUMI Dorrego@BerazateguiSUSPComplejo Los Privilegiados
BERAZATEGUI
Suspendido: Lluvias
Ferro@DAOMSUSPClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Suspendido: Lluvias
Nichia@JúpiterSUSPJúpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
Suspendido: Lluvias
Lanús@La PlataSUSPAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
Suspendido: Lluvias
Sábado 2 de Marzo
Berazategui 19@Ferro 7FINALFerro
PONTEVEDRA
La Plata 16@Nichia 4FINALUruma-en
PARQUE LELOIR, ITUZAINGÓ
Júpiter 3@RUMI Dorrego 18FINALParque Sarmiento
VILLA URQUIZA
DAOM 6@Vélez 9FINALEstadio Nacional, Campo 3
EZEIZA
Sábado 9 de Marzo
Vélez 14@Berazategui 9FINALComplejo Los Privilegiados
BERAZATEGUI
Lanús 0@DAOM 17FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Ferro 14@Júpiter 3F/6Júpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
RUMI Dorrego 5@Nichia 9FINALAsociación Japonesa de Escobar
BELÉN DE ESCOBAR
Sábado 16 de Marzo
RUMI Dorrego 14@Ferro 20FINALFerro
PONTEVEDRA
DAOM 12@La Plata 13FINALAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
Berazategui 13@Lanús 1FINALParque Eva Perón
LANÚS
Júpiter 1@Vélez 11FINALEstadio Nacional, Campo 2
EZEIZA
Sábado 23 de Marzo
La Plata 19@Berazategui 7FINALComplejo Los Privilegiados
BERAZATEGUI
Nichia 12@Ferro 20F/5Ferro
PONTEVEDRA
Lanús 4@Júpiter 19FINALJúpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
Vélez 16@RUMI Dorrego 1FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Sábado 30 de Marzo
Júpiter 27@La Plata 16FINALAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
RUMI Dorrego 16@Lanús 3FINALParque Eva Perón
LANÚS
DAOM 17@Nichia 3FINALUruma-en
PARQUE LELOIR, ITUZAINGÓ
Ferro 4@Vélez 11FINALEstadio Nacional, Campo 3
EZEIZA
Sábado 6 de Abril
Berazategui 1@DAOM 11FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Lanús 7@Ferro 22FINALFerro
PONTEVEDRA
La Plata 11@RUMI Dorrego 7FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Vélez 15@Nichia 0FINALAsociación Japonesa Sarmiento
JOSE C. PAZ
Sábado 13 de Abril
Nichia 9@Berazategui 16FINALComplejo Los Privilegiados
BERAZATEGUI
Júpiter 0@DAOM 15FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Ferro 7@La Plata 8FINALAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
Vélez 22@Lanús 1FINALParque Eva Perón
LANÚS
Sábado 27 de Abril
Berazategui@Júpiter10:00Júpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
Nichia@Lanús10:00Parque Eva Perón
LANÚS
DAOM@RUMI Dorrego10:00Estadio Nacional
EZEIZA
La Plata@Vélez10:00Estadio Nacional
EZEIZA