miércoles, noviembre 13, 2019

Fixture

Sábado 23 de Febrero
RUMI Dorrego@ComunicacionesSUSPClub Comunicaciones
AGRONOMÍA
Suspendido: Lluvias
Ferro@DAOMSUSPClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Suspendido: Lluvias
Nichia@JúpiterSUSPJúpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
Suspendido: Lluvias
Lanús@La PlataSUSPAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
Suspendido: Lluvias
Sábado 2 de Marzo
Comunicaciones 9@Ferro 8FINALFerro
PONTEVEDRA
La Plata 16@Nichia 0FINALUruma-en
PARQUE LELOIR, ITUZAINGÓ
Júpiter 7@RUMI Dorrego 8FINALParque Sarmiento
VILLA URQUIZA
DAOM 16@Vélez 0FINALMicroEstadio
EZEIZA
Sábado 9 de Marzo
Vélez 8@Comunicaciones 9F/6Club Comunicaciones
AGRONOMÍA
Lanús 0@DAOM 15FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Ferro 6@Júpiter 7FINALJúpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
RUMI Dorrego 20@Nichia 7FINALAsociación Japonesa de Escobar
BELÉN DE ESCOBAR
Sábado 16 de Marzo
RUMI Dorrego 15@Ferro 0FINALFerro
PONTEVEDRA
DAOM 21@La Plata 3FINALAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
Comunicaciones 16@Lanús 4FINALParque Eva Perón
LANÚS
Júpiter 14@Vélez 9FINALMicroEstadio
EZEIZA
Sábado 23 de Marzo
Nichia 11@Ferro 15F/4Ferro
PONTEVEDRA
Lanús 3@Júpiter 12FINALJúpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
Vélez 3@RUMI Dorrego 14FINALParque Dorrego
MATADEROS
La Plata 17@Comunicaciones 5FINALClub Comunicaciones
AGRONOMÍA
Sábado 30 de Marzo
Júpiter 3@La Plata 10FINALAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
RUMI Dorrego 8@Lanús 5FINALParque Eva Perón
LANÚS
DAOM 27@Nichia 0FINALUruma-en
PARQUE LELOIR, ITUZAINGÓ
Ferro 9@Vélez 8FINALMicroEstadio
EZEIZA
Sábado 6 de Abril
Comunicaciones@DAOMPOSTClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Postergado
Lanús@FerroPOSTFerro
PONTEVEDRA
Postergado
La Plata@RUMI DorregoPOSTEstadio Nacional
EZEIZA
Postergado
Vélez@NichiaPOSTUruma-en
PARQUE LELOIR, ITUZAINGÓ
Postergado
Sábado 13 de Abril
Nichia 5@Comunicaciones 17FINALClub Comunicaciones
AGRONOMÍA
Júpiter 1@DAOM 11FINALClub DAOM
BAJO FLORES
Ferro 0@La Plata 11FINALAsociación Japonesa de La Plata
MELCHOR ROMERO
Vélez 16@Lanús 14FINALParque Eva Perón
LANÚS
Sábado 27 de Abril
Comunicaciones@Júpiter15:30Júpiter Béisbol Club
CIUDAD EVITA
Nichia@Lanús15:30Parque Eva Perón
LANÚS
DAOM@RUMI Dorrego15:30Estadio Nacional
EZEIZA
La Plata@Vélez15:30Estadio Nacional
EZEIZA