Roster | Femenino

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
DONET, Maria1861963
TANGELSON, Cynthia941971
TKACZ, Cecilia2131972
MOLINA, Constanza1911972
FLORES, Ines2411973
GOTO, Karina1491974
PANDELO, Paula461975
ROSSI, Florencia1771975
DIAZ, Mariana Itati1721979
DELGADO, Sabrina661980
VIDAL, Julia1561981
GOMEZ, Maria1961982
VILLA, Mariana Paola1531982
LAVADO, Jasmin1141985
GONZALEZ, Daniela Soledad2281986
RIVAS, Eliana181988
LOPEZ, Lucia29111992
ALLIO, Romina1611993
FIGUERA, Rosibel1621995
CABRERA, Paola Analia1471996
GALEANO MARADONA, Belen11111998
VAZQUEZ, Muriel1731998
SPOTORNO, Camila291999
COMOGLIO, Luna2772000
NEREA PEPI, Valentina2442000
GIMENEZ, Ornella572000
GARUZZO, Florentina1122003
CASARIEGO, Sofia Aileen2972004
DEL RIO, Emma2112007
GALLONE, Angelina1422008
BIANCO, Mercedes10122008
ANTONIASSI, Delfina1032008
MOCHEGIANI, Mara Gabriela2952009
POLEO, Mariana5121988
CANTERO, Lucia Trinidad1032006
FLORES, Ines2411973