Roster | U15 | Azul

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
NAVARRO Daniel1022008
ESCALONA Frandavid3012009
ASA Francisco2072009
LORETO RUIZ Juan Miguel20112009
TINEO GONZALEZ Diego1092009
SOJO Reynaldo Anniel16122009
MENDOZA Santiago 632009
PINTO Luis Fernando22122007
BAEZ Abraham David1512009
RIVAS Omar16112009
MENA ALVAREZ Mayela2052008
ORDAZ MORENO Samuel122010
SEVILLA Kelvin2982010
GELLERT Carlos Andre3042010
LUDUEÑA, Facundo1062009