Pitcheo- U23

Estadísticas de Pitcheo – U23 – Copa Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2021

NameEquipoGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Joaquin AlfonsoDaom 10000028000300013.5000000
Leandro KaseCombinado 1001001.676000301316.2000.6000
David WalitzkiVelez 1000001400010119001010
Santiago TamakiCombinado10000041710010233.3322.5221.250.14300
Valentino FontevivaVelez 100000519111.89324.516.21010.1760.670
Jeremias CabosJupiter 110000417112.2533006.75000.750.21.250
Matias AsaDaom 100000421412.255322.511.25031.250.18851
Luis VilchezFerro1000006.6723222.71223416.2000.750.120
Ruy MoriCombinado 1100001.337116.752030.6713.5012.25000
Fabrizio PintoDaom 100000161192200180120.400
Lucas UzalVelez 101000172218121190030.400
Gonzalo AgostinelliLanus 10000011033272421180060.57100
Juan Cruz AloLanus 1010001.33148533.7504100003.750.44410
Luis PinaLanus 1000001.33105533.75251213.5024.50.55600
Ezequiel ZapataFerro 1000000.33633811050.2271115000