Roster | A3

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
ABAL Mariano3091990
BARR Mario Enrique1561975
BELANIAN Matias681993
BOTERO LARA Gustavo Adolfo2121986
GARCIA Leandro Ezequiel131981
LAPORTE Leonardo15101967
MANCUSO Marcos2051983
REPP Pablo Ezequiel1281992
SUAREZ Facundo1341990
MANSILLA Facundo Agustin6102002
GAMBETA Lautaro2101999
BELLOMI Federico2112000
CABOS Jeremias532001
PARDO Julian1422001
ARAGONES MAGUA Agustin20112006
GUTIERREZ TOURNOUD Thomas192006
MASO Santiago Joaquin1272005
VILA Santiago Hernan1492005
MARASCO, Gonzalo151994
ARRUBE, Gustavo Martin1511974
SANTANDER, Marcelo2431990