Velez

Estadistica de Bateo

NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Diego Scarlatta210432000210.540220000.80.51.30
Sebastian Garcia210823100410.37510110000.50.510
Joaquin Antoniassi28622000210.33323001000.50.3330.8330
Atkins Guevara Blanco210602000200.33322201000.60.3330.9330
Adrian Kawakita210822000220.2521000000.40.250.651
Mauricio Nagahashi210922000220.22203000010.20.2220.4220
Johny Sanchez Balza28611000110.16710010010.250.1670.4171
Jonathan Alli29711010310.14302000110.1250.4290.5540
Rodrigo Mera1000000000000000000000
Lucas Nakandakare21062000001032100000.400.40
TOTALS28560151511018100.251513642130.4280.30.7282

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NameGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
David Walitzki1000002.331020270004031.3315.43001.28600.50
Ezequiel Uno2200006.67335276411.3546415.4011.50.2312.250
Franco Villasanti1000004183645224.533316.75021.50.2310.20
Marcelo Alfonsin1000005243549335.42830.673.6012.20.4212.331
TOTALS220000188514319796313171316.5041.6660.2611.281

Estadistica de Fildeo

NameGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Diego Scarlatta20142020118
Franco Villasanti101000014
Ezequiel Uno200200016.67
Marcelo Alfonsin100200015
Lucas Nakandakare20172100118
Rodrigo Mera100100012
Mauricio Nagahashi2040000118
Sebastian Garcia2041000118
Joaquin Antoniassi2056020116
Atkins Guevara Blanco21770000.93318
Jonathan Alli22150200.7518
David Walitzki100000002.33
Adrian Kawakita2000000018
TOTALS2353281200.964