Velez

Estadistica de Bateo

NombreGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
David Walitzki2100007.6729487200010242.511.74000.7830.0831.40
Ezequiel Uno74000129.671301532731372.121233623.64011.3150.281.120
Marcelo Alfonsin61120018.6786100187883.861026524.82041.6610.3291.052
Franco Villasanti3100001568101139774.261570.863.6041.4670.2590.740
TOTAL8712017131340267128222.7883876221.7274.816091.3800.2721.0252

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NombreGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
David Walitzki2100007.6729487200010242.511.74000.7830.0831.40
Ezequiel Uno74000129.671301532731372.121233623.64011.3150.281.120
Marcelo Alfonsin61120018.6786100187883.861026524.82041.6610.3291.052
Franco Villasanti3100001568101139774.261570.863.6041.4670.2590.740
TOTAL8712017131340267128222.7883876221.7274.816091.3800.2721.0252

Estadistica de Fildeo

NombreGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Rodrigo Mera200201014
Ezequiel Uno7014000129.67
Octavio Corral107001017
Franco Villasanti3013010115
Felipe Villasanti101000011
Johny Sanchez Balza60120000152
Sebastian Garcia80111000171
Mauricio Nagahashi80210000171
Lucas Nakandakare80497230170
David Walitzki200100017.67
Diego Scarlatta815371600.98471
Atkins Guevara Blanco8224370300.96871
Joaquin Antoniassi7220160700.94760
Pedro Amma31680100.93328
Marcelo Alfonsin61140000.83318.67
Jonathan Alli56590200.741
Jeremias Trucco110000002
Adrian Kawakita2000000018
TOTAL814214993900.957