Pitcheo

Estadísticas de Pitcheo – A3 – Copa Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2021

NameEquipoGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Erick ZabalaAstro Boys 1100002600011003.5000.50.16710
Rafael CamposBajo Belgrano Blanco A31000001.67400021008.4000.60.2500
Marcelo PereiraLanus A31000007301007341.7570010.121.750
Mario BaezDbacks A311000152100064168.40010.20.80
Javier De La CruzDominicana Azul1000002.339000430012001.2860.33300
Henry QuijadaHuracanes del Caribe A31000003153003060.5700201.50
Eric MejiaBlack Sox A310000015000202114002000
Carlos MendezAstro Boys A3100000522111.42340.52.8001.40.17620
Daniel MarinHuracanes del Caribe A3100000419311.754331.337001.50.20.60
Matias BelanianJupiter A3110000637422.33133111.1815.17012.3330.12540
Orlando MachadoCriollos A3101000522322.8850011.20010.23800
Nicolas MartinezVelez A31000002.33811323006001.2860.37500
Dennis ZarateDominicana Rojo A3100000318524.6725004.67021.6670.2942.50
Abraham CoralesBajo Belgrano Blanco A31100004.3322334.851630.331.62012.0770.31610
David MachadoDominicana Rojo A3110000418447760012.25111.50.3331.50
Jorge RodriguezCriollos A310000031433715002.33001.6670.38560
Jeff RoskoVelez A31010003.6725747.645831.679.550130.440
Kevin Guihur DiazBajo Belgrano Verde A310100053211811.21860.171.4142.80.3640.330
Ricardo PerezDominicana Azul1010004.673113913.551331.677.5003.4290.4640.330
Moises PercheAstro Boys A3100000172214131170040.510
Douglas CannegieterBlack Sox A3101000434141017.5317135.25004.50.54811
Luis GraterolBajo Belgrano Verde A310000011166421440.2570180.66700