Jupiter

Estadistica de Bateo

NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Felipe Britos29744001710.57111100000.66711.6670
Jano Protomastro29512000220.441000000.6670.41.0670
Carlos Alfredo Gimenez29823000310.37500100000.4440.3750.8190
Leandro Moris27732100320.28601000000.2860.4290.7140
Carlos Alberto Gimenez Sanchez14401000120.2500000000.250.250.50
Agustín Figueras29922001520.22200010000.2220.5560.7780
Joaquin Sosa28611100230.16721001000.3750.3330.7080
Antonio Ordonez29621100200.16732000000.4440.3330.7780
Matias Camarda28701000100.14312000000.250.1430.3930
Ernesto Comoglio1440000000000000000000
Gastón Wilsen1220000000000000000000
TOTALS27865151730226130.261118211000.3840.40.7840

Estadistica de Pitcheo

Pitching Stats
NameGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Lucas Muñoz2000005.3322355100046226.75001.50.30.430
Esteban Rossi1000001.67715160003121.516.2001.80.200
Thomas Cuenca2100008365771222.2575717.88001.50.1850.670
Marcos Camino20100019151633272421180060.57100
TOTALS2110001674122154552.811616131.29001.80.2710.50

Estadistica de Fildeo

Fielding Stats
NameEquipoGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Antonio OrdonezJupiter Top 62041000116
Matias CamardaJupiter Top 62042020116
Felipe BritosJupiter Top 62050000116
Gastón WilsenJupiter Top 6101000013.67
Agustín FiguerasJupiter Top 62044010116
Joaquin SosaJupiter Top 620172200116
Jano ProtomastroJupiter Top 62050000116
Leandro MorisJupiter Top 62070020112.33
Carlos Alfredo GimenezJupiter Top 62013010116
Marcos CaminoJupiter Top 6200000001
Thomas CuencaJupiter Top 6200000008
Esteban RossiJupiter Top 6100000001.67
Lucas MuñozJupiter Top 6200000005.33
TOTALS2048122201