Ferro – U23

 

Estadistica de Bateo

NameEquipo GPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Jose ReyesFerro U2314422101630.500010000.51.520
Julian CarrollFerro U2314201100210.511100000.7511.750
Kenny CentenoFerro U2314321000100.33300010100.3330.3330.6670
Kevin ReyesFerro U2314301000100.33301110000.50.3330.8330
Ignacio FernandezFerro U231440000000003000000000
Kevin MachadoFerro U231420000000001210000.500.50
Zimba CadizFerro U231421000000011101000.500.50
Juan Pablo ColinaFerro U231320000000001101000.33300.3330
Aramis Morales OlivetoFerro U231430000000002100000.2500.250
TOTALS13525552011040.2210742100.4120.4000.8120

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NameEquipoGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Luis VilchezFerro U231000006.6723222.71223416.2000.750.120
Ezequiel ZapataFerro U231000000.33633811050.2271115000
TOTALS100000729556.4313281.62516.71111.490.09520

Estadistica de Fildeo

NameEquipoGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Julian CarrollFerro U23105000017
Ignacio FernandezFerro U231013110017
Zimba CadizFerro U23101100017
Kenny CentenoFerro U23101200017
Luis VilchezFerro U23100210016.67
Kevin ReyesFerro U23101000017
Ezequiel ZapataFerro U23100000000.33
Bautista MatosoFerro U23100000001
Kevin MachadoFerro U23100000007
Jose ReyesFerro U23100000007
Juan Pablo ColinaFerro U23100000006
TOTALS102162001