Ferro

Estadistica de Bateo

NombreGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Kevin Machado4121035000520.522000000.5830.51.0831
Edier Gonzalez52218573021660.38931100000.50.8891.3890
Kevin Reyes734285102122040.35745210000.4710.7141.1850
Jose Reyes837347122001480.35325111000.4050.4120.8171
Luis Arturo Higuera Perez27622000210.33301100000.4290.3330.7620
Alan Colman5191535100600.33313210100.4440.40.8440
Ramiro Milar62821472101170.33356100010.4640.5240.9880
Kenny Centeno72925483011420.3245000000.4140.560.9740
Mariano Cadiz5111043000310.313000000.3640.30.6640
Martin Lemos73127383011440.29636110000.3870.5190.9062
Onasy Jimenez Gittens83731593011570.2965000000.4050.4840.8891
Damian Benfatto311712000200.28612200100.50.2860.7860
Zimba Cadiz5262627200940.26906020000.2690.3460.6150
Francisco Aulita7252235000520.22724110000.320.2270.5470
Mariano Boccardo27721000120.14300000000.1430.1430.2860
Aramis Morales Oliveto1110000000001000000000
Ezequiel Zapata1110000000001000000000
Bautista Matoso1110000000001000000000
Mateo Cortellini1110000000001000000000
TOTAL834029153912127137500.312734581271210.4050.4700.8765

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NameGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Edier Gonzalez1010005233144411.81520.51.8001.40.2630.331
Guido Monis6411003816520640713122.84414266.839.71021.2630.2781.171
Marco Gamez4102001366142143964.15188151.212.46081.7690.1821.130
Mariano Cadiz100100315192822623216001.6670.250.750
Luis Vilchez210000125688128986171182.1312.75021.5830.2341.571
TOTALS8624007132548675037293.6767969332.39310.0140121.4360.2521.05173

Estadistica de Fildeo

NombreGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Mariano Boccardo2053010111
Martin Lemos70586210162
Kevin Machado3050000128
Guido Monis6036000138
Marco Gamez4013000113
Kenny Centeno701816030153
Damian Benfatto2021000113
Ramiro Milar1011110019
Kevin Reyes70121000162
Edier Gonzalez50115020140
Onasy Jimenez Gittens824260200.9667
Alan Colman514120200.94141
Jose Reyes831740000.87569
Francisco Aulita71700000.87553
Mariano Cadiz41520000.87517
Zimba Cadiz5412120100.85745
Luis Vilchez22110000.512
Aramis Morales Oliveto100000001
Bautista Matoso100000001
TOTAL814214793400.9543