Daom – U23

Estadistica de Bateo

NameEquipoGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Gabriel PineroDaom U2313201000100.510010000.6670.51.1670
Leon PerdomoDaom U2313221001420.511010000.66722.6670
Luca BracciniDaom U231110000000001000000000
Javier SaucedoDaom U231220000000001000000000
Quimey IvonaDaom U231330000000002000000000
Alexander PintoDaom U231431000000012000000.2500.250
Shahir BrahimDaom U231312000000021010000.66700.6670
Matias SolaDaom U231320000001012000000.33300.3330
Samir CobosDaom U231320000001010001000.33300.3330
Erick LopezDaom U231430000000013001000.2500.250
TOTALS1292152001540.095813032000.3450.2380.5830

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NameEquipoGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Joaquin AlfonsoDaom U2310000028000300013.5000000
Matias AsaDaom U23100000421412.255322.511.25031.250.18851
Fabrizio PintoDaom U23100000161192200180120.400
TOTALS100000735522.57105,002512.86041,0000.2003,001

Estadistica de Fildeo

NameEquipoGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Gabriel PineroDaom U231010320017
Fabrizio PintoDaom U23101000011
Shahir BrahimDaom U23105200017
Matias AsaDaom U23100100014
Erick LopezDaom U23100300017
Alexander PintoDaom U2311400000.87
Samir CobosDaom U2311020000.6677
Joaquin AlfonsoDaom U2311100000.52
Leon PerdomoDaom U23100000007
Matias SolaDaom U23110000007
Quimey IvonaDaom U23100000007
TOTALS1421112000.889