Daom

Estadistica de Bateo

NameGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Sebastian Fontana315935101930.55650000010.66711.6670
Eduardo Lobo31614471011170.520001000.5630.7861.3480
Leon Perdomo3161346200820.46220000010.50.6151.1150
Abelardo Colina313944010640.44420200000.6150.6671.2820
Shahir Brahim3161335100640.38521010010.4380.4620.8990
Antonio Nunez3121122000220.18213000000.250.1820.4320
Anthoni Rivero3131222000200.16716000000.2310.1670.3970
Gabriel Pinero29631000110.16710100100.3750.1670.5420
Paulo D'Angelo3141412000210.14306000000.1430.1430.2860
Matias Sola1110000000001000000000
Fabricio Curtti1431000000000100000.2500.250
Agustin Kramer2311000001020000000.66700.6670
TOTALS3132106283451247250.3201817411130.4270.4430.8700

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NameGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AOPK
Samuel Hidalgo330001207477189110.453294814.4000.650.1321.170
Alfredo Pinero2001005202360111.8851814.4001.20.26340
TOTALS3301012594100249220.7240145814.4000.760.1601.380

Estadistica de Fildeo

NameGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Paulo D'Angelo102000019
Abelardo Colina103000019
Anthoni Rivero101000019
Antonio Nunez102000019
Samuel Hidalgo100200016
Eduardo Lobo1018110019
Shahir Brahim12120000.69
Sebastian Fontana100000009
Alfredo Pinero100000003
Leon Perdomo100000009
TOTALS122751000.941