Daom

Estadistica de Bateo

NombreGPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Fabrizio Pinto1110100010100000001120
Rafael Bracho1111100010100000001120
Alexander Pinto14302000200.66710000000.750.6671.4170
Nicolas Solari31414482101270.57101000000.5710.8571.4290
Quimey Ivona14402000220.500000000.50.510
Alfredo Pinero3131125100600.45523000000.5380.5451.0840
Eduardo Lobo7332751210219140.44420101030.4550.7041.1580
Leon Perdomo8403212143001750.43841301010.5250.5311.0561
Abelardo Colina6201647010940.43822200000.550.5631.1130
Gabriel Pinero5201475000510.35730110200.50.3570.8570
Sebastian Fontana73325482011330.3263100010.4550.520.9751
Shahir Brahim73329693001270.3136020010.3640.4140.7770
Paulo D'Angelo6202025100610.2508000000.250.30.550
Pedro Benitez Castellano14401000100.2502000000.250.250.50
Maximiliano Riello27431000120.2520100000.5710.250.8210
Agustin Kramer46411000110.2521000000.50.250.750
Antonio Nunez6212034000440.214000000.2380.20.4380
Matias Sola36501000100.213000000.3330.20.5330
Anthoni Rivero7242333000300.1317000000.1670.130.2971
Samir Espana2431000000001100000.2500.250
Juan Mujica2641000001013100000.33300.3330
Fabricio Curtti415141000000002100000.06700.0672
Luca Braccini1220000000001000000000
Javier Saucedo1110000000000000000000
TOTAL833228160901323116520.32031481232260.4030.4130.8165

Estadistica de Pitcheo

NameGWLSVSVOPShOIPBFBallStrRERERAKHBBK/BBK/GIBKWPWHIPBAAGO/AO
Kevin Riello10000021319212001430.334.5003.50.41
Samuel Hidalgo75110142164177401751.045323114.8211000.810.1551.16
Alfredo Pinero3001007293587211.29862410.29001.1430.2221.75
Joaquin Alfonso1000002111720113.5220070110.250
Quimey Ivona100000318293833905300002.6670.3330
Antonio Nunez10100062946557710.528213001.6670.3480.86
Matias Asa11000052633487712.62650.43.6022.20.2860.63
TOTALS8622016729035667029243.1286854262.6158.863031.19400.2140.863

Estadistica de Fildeo

NombreGERRPOACSDPTPFPIP
Samir Espana202000019
Antonio Nunez6031000135
Paulo D'Angelo2050000113
Agustin Kramer2070010111
Fabricio Curtti108001018
Luca Braccini101000012.67
Kevin Riello101000012
Samuel Hidalgo7019010142
Matias Asa101000015
Javier Saucedo101000012
Maximiliano Riello101000018
Matias Sola3011000113
Abelardo Colina60262030138.33
Quimey Ivona2010000110
Nicolas Solari2014000111
Alexander Pinto102100019
Leon Perdomo80171010164
Alfredo Pinero6060000131
Eduardo Lobo716644000.98658
Gabriel Pinero6213110200.92344
Sebastian Fontana7213100100.9256
Anthoni Rivero711000000.90948
Juan Mujica11510100.8579
Shahir Brahim759140200.82158
Pedro Benitez Castellano11200000.6679
Fabrizio Pinto11100000.52
Joaquin Alfonso100000002
Rafael Bracho100000003
TOTALS814204594500.95