Bateo – U23

Estadísticas de Bateo – U23 – Copa Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2021

NameEquipo GPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Felipe BritosJupiter14323100451001100011.3332.3330
Agustín FiguerasJupiter 14343100401100000011.3332.3330
Jano ProtomastroJupiter1323200021100100001120
Prince RodriguezLanus1210100010100100001120
Diego HernandezLanus1110100010100000001120
Alan LeivaVelez1312100010120010001120
Joaquin SosaJupiter 14443200520.7500000000.751.2520
Julian CarrollFerro 14201100210.511100000.7511.750
Leon PerdomoDaom 13221001420.511010000.66722.6670
Santiago TawataCombinado 13211000100.510010000.6670.51.1670
Gabriel PineroDaom 13201000100.510010000.6670.51.1670
Esteban KaczanVelez 13201000100.510000000.6670.51.1670
Elmir GilLanus 12211001410.501000000.522.50
Jose ReyesFerro 14422101630.500010000.51.520
Luciano SartalCombinado14311000100.33301100000.50.3330.8330
Kevin ReyesFerro 14301000100.33301110000.50.3330.8330
Franco EcheverríaJupiter 14301000120.33301100000.50.3330.8330
Julian HikiCombinado 13311010310.33301000000.33311.3330
Gabriel LabarcaCombinado 13301000110.33301000000.3330.3330.6670
Matias SugawaraCombinado 13301000110.33302000000.3330.3330.6670
Kenny CentenoFerro 14321000100.33300010100.3330.3330.6670
Jorge DenteJupiter14321000120.33301000010.250.3330.5830
Dan MoriCombinado 1410000000031011000.7500.750
Shahir BrahimDaom 1312000000021010000.66700.6670
Kevin MachadoFerro 1420000000001210000.500.50
Zimba CadizFerro 1421000000011101000.500.50
Santiago AgostinelliLanus 1210000000000110000.500.50
Joaquin AntoniassiVelez 1420000000021001000.500.50
Rodrigo MeraVelez 1420000000022000000.500.50
Matias SolaDaom 1320000001012000000.33300.3330
Samir CobosDaom 1320000001010001000.33300.3330
Juan Pablo ColinaFerro 1320000000001101000.33300.3330
Federico BelloniJupiteR1321000000010000000.33300.3330
Lucas MuñozJupiter1320000001010000000.33300.3330
Alexander PintoDaom 1431000000012000000.2500.250
Erick LopezDaom 1430000000013001000.2500.250
Aramis Morales OlivetoFerro1430000000002100000.2500.250
Matias RihaJupiter1420000001011000010.2500.250
Juan IkemiyaCombinado 1440000000002000000000
Leandro KaseCombinado 1110000000001000000000
Leonardo SarcosCombinado 1330000000001000000000
Diego RodriguezCombinado 1220000000001000000000
Luca BracciniDaom 1110000000001000000000
Javier SaucedoDaom 1220000000001000000000
Quimey IvonaDaom 1330000000002000000000
Ignacio FernandezFerro 1440000000003000000000
Matias SanchoJupiter 1110000000001000000000
Juan ZerpaLanus 1220000000000000000000
Alejo SchulzeLanus 1220000000000000000000
Tomas LuayzaLanus 1220000000000000000000
Bruno MonzonLanus 1220000000001000000000
Juan Martin FernandezLanus 1220000000001000000000
Leonardo GraterolVelez 1110000000000000000000
Mateo UzalVelez1220000000002000000000
Pedro LarribaVelez 1110000000001000000000
Lorenzo GaruzzoVelez1110000001000000000000
Diego SperlingVelez 1220000000002000000000
Marco PalazzoVelez 1330000000002000000000
Jeremias TruccoVelez 1220000000001000000000
Felipe VillasantiVelez 1440000000004000000000