Roster | A3

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
ACOSTA Carlos1671992
AGUILAR Yensam2461987
BAEZ Mario2911988
BOTTINI Robert551995
CATALAYUD Erick22101989
HERNANDEZ Luis2591992
MATA Reynaldo26121995
MEZA Rodrigo2181992
MEZA Ricardo26111985
MONTA?O Antonio11101994
OSORIO Andy2551991
PAEZ Jofran891987
RODRIGUEZ Ohsman711990
RONDON Gabriel2851991
PERNIL, Reinaldo Gabriel2211996