Roster | U12

APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
LOPEZ VILLEGAS Moises Alejandro2822011
LORETO CHIQUITO Fabian Alejandro2822011
MALAVE Dylan Alexander542011
MALDONADO CABRERA Jose Ignacio1472010
ORDAZ MORENO Samuel122010
ROJAS OLIVERO Anthoni3182011
ROSAS MUJICA Arcangel de Jesus1632010
SEVILLA Kelvin2982010
VASQUEZ SILVA Samuel Alexander23112010
ACOSTA Miguel Alejandro1252011
GELLERT Carlos Andre3042010
GARCIA OJEDA Alan Joaquin462010
ALVAREZ ULLOA Oscar Daniel762011