Copa Eduardo Brodsky 2019 | Fixture | A3

FECHA 1 - 1/9
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
ABAJO BELGRANO13vs3MEDIAS VERDESPontevedra12
ATIGRES10vs15VELEZ U23ENB 214,3
BLANUS7vs11CRIOLLOSENB 210,3
BDAOM16vs3VELEZ A3ENB10,3
CASTRO BOYS19vs9COMUENB14,3
CDBACK14vs2BERAZATEGUIBerazategui10,3
FECHA 2 - 8/9
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
AMEDIAS VERDES7vs8VELEZ U23ENB 310,3
ABAJO BELGRANO17vs7BLACK SOXJupiter10,3
BVELEZ A33vs7LANUSLanus14,3
BCRIOLLOS18vs12DOMINCANA BEISENB 314,3
CBERAZATEGUI3vs9ASTRO BOYSBerazategui10,3
CCOMU20vs17JUPITERJupiter14,3
FECHA 3 - 15/9
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
AMEDIAS VERDES7vs9TIGRESAJE10,3
AVELEZ U233vs6BLACK SOXENB 210,3
BDOMINICANA BEIS11vs19VELEZENB 214,3
BLANUS3vs6DAOMDaom10,3
CJUPITER17vs6BERAZATEGUIBerazategui0
CASTRO BOYS9vs13DBACKJupiter14,3
FECHA 4 - 22/9
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
ATIGRES0vs10BAJO BELGRANOAJE10,3
ABLACK SOX18vs7MEDIAS VERDESPontevedra10,3
BDOMINICANA BEIS19vs3LANUSLanus14,3
BCRIOLLOS19vs11DAOMENB 214,3
CJUPITER6vs8DBAKSENB 210,3
CBERAZATEGUI11vs17COMUENB 310,3
FECHA 5 - 29/9
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
ABLACK SOX14vs4TIGRESAJE14,3
AVELEZ U230vs8BAJO BELGRANOENB10,3
BDAOM6vs7DOMINICANA BEISENB10,3
BVELEZ4vs10CRIOLLOSENB 210,3
CJUPITER1vs4ASTRO BOYSJupiter14,3
CCOMU9vs7DBACKENB 214,3
FECHA 6 - 13/10
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
FJUPITER3vs5VELEZ A3ENB 310,3
DBERAZATEGUI7vs10BAJO BELGRANOENB 310,3
DTIGRES6vs8DAOMDaom14,3
EMEDIAS VERDES6vs16CRIOLLOSENB10,3
FASTRO BOYS8vs5DOMINCANAENB14,3
EBLACK SOX2vs12COMUENB 214,3
FECHA 7 - 20/10
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
DTIGRES0vs9BERAZATEGUIBerazategui10,3
DDAOM2vs6DBACKSENB 210,3
ECOMU17vs0MEDIAS VERDESPontevedra10,3
ELANUS8vs9BLACK SOXENB 214,3
FJUPITER6vs18VELEZ U23ENB10,3
FDOMINCANA4vs2VELEZ A3ENB14,3
FECHA 8 - 3/11
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
DDAOM13vs2BERAZATEGUIBerazategui10,3
DDBACKS19vs6BAJO BELGRANOENB 210,3
ECRIOLLOS8vs2COMUENB 310,3
EMEDIAS VERDES8vs13LANUSLanus10,3
FVELEZ U236vs12ASTRO BOYSENB 214,3
FJUPITER5vs19DOMINCANAENB 314,3
FECHA 9 - 10/11
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
DBERAZATEGUI11vs14DBACKSJupiter10,3
DBAJO BELGRANO21vs8TIGRESAJE14,3
ELANUS13vs14CRIOLLOSENB 210,3
EBLACK SOX14vs4MEDIAS VERDESENB 214,3
FASTRO BOYS20vs8JUPITERJupiter14,3
FVELEZ A317vs7VELEZ U23ENB 310,3
FECHA 10 - 17/11
ZONAVISITANTELOCALCAMPOHORA
DBAJO BELGRANO9vs5DAOMDaom10,3
DDBACKS23vs7TIGRESAJE14,3
ECRIOLLOS14vs0BLACK SOXENB10,3
ELANUS8vs6COMUENB14,3
FVELEZ U239vs13DOMINCANAENB 210,3
FVELEZ A310vs11ASTRO BOYSENB 214,3
PlayOff
DAOM8vs19CRIOLLOSENB 210.30
COMU5vs2DBACKSENB14.30
DOMINICANA13vs14BAJO BELGRANOENB 214.30
BLACK SOX6vs7ASTRO BOYSJupiter10.30
LANUS17vs11VELEZ A3ENB 310.30
JUPITER10vs8VELEZ U23ENB 314.30

TIGRES13vs16BERAZATEGUIBerazategui10.30