Roster | Femenino


APELLIDO Y NOMBREFECHA DE NACIMIENTO
DIAMESAÑO
CORDARY Vcitoria25102005
LESCANO Geraldine2662005
DUARTE Ana2741990
GUSTINELLI Eluney2102002
MEDINA Ismary1771979
MONTENEGRO Katerina25102005
PALLADINO Ailin1352005
SABELLA Martina1382003
SALDIVIA Silvia821982
CABRERA Elizabeth22121992
QUIROZ Malena2342003
CABEZAS Zaira 1461995
CRUZ Giselle1741992
CORSINI Romina1111987
BARRIOS Vanesa Rocio941995
KUZEMKA, Agustina2131998