Bateo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Bateo – Top Seis – Copa Eduardo Brodsky

 EquipoGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sebastián GarcíaVélez20823341953221871220,5000,5830,8411,424
Edier GonzálezFerro1662182850415117030,4520,5330,7261,259
Bogdan DíazLanús176716305001377920,4480,5070,5221,029
Carlos Alfredo Giménez RamosJúpiter16581925603101531000,4310,5600,6901,250
Adrián KawakitaVélez1457122340015410200,4040,4430,4740,916
Mauricio NagahashiVélez1875233031121159430,4000,5000,5071,007
Atkins GuevaraVélez16772229611944350,3770,4290,5190,948
Lucas NakandakareVélez1652161954122228210,3650,5450,6731,219
William MontesAlmendares20781528710181314700,3590,4620,4740,937
Nicolás SolariDaom1663182251213175410,3490,4880,5561,043
Zimba CádizFerro1771182450081017740,3380,4270,4080,835
León PerdomoLanús1980112710021295340,3380,4040,5380,942
Matías RihaJúpiter1861122020079151300,3280,4310,3610,791
Domingo BoyerAlmendares18611120300558000,3280,3970,3770,774
Martín LemosFerro15597196001258010,3220,3850,4240,808
Gabriel PiñeroDaom209117294109412600,3190,3470,3850,732
Maximiliano RielloDaom16578186006410100,3160,3910,4210,812
Paulo D'AngeloDaom1854917100101415100,3150,4490,3330,783
Vladimir MarquettiAlmendares166817217121366710,3090,3820,5290,911
Octavio CorralVélez187292220016515510,3060,3700,3330,704
Alan ColmanFerro2082252570425109410,3050,4000,5370,937
Nicolás HernándezJúpiter1766112050012724520,3030,3950,3790,774
Felipe BritosJúpiter1977192312112616730,2990,3930,4030,796
Sebastián FontanaDaom164716143101196100,2980,4680,4040,872
Carlos PachecoAlmendares166451930214510400,2970,3570,4380,795
Johny Sánchez BalzaVélez165191510014166320,2940,4720,3140,786
Diego MirandeLanús185510162118611010,2910,4000,4180,818
Francisco DuránFerro166610194021976100,2880,3650,4390,804
Alejandro SantelizLanús1660131741071114410,2830,4030,3830,786
Alfredo PiñeroDaom19811822520818121100,2720,4040,3830,787
Joaquín SosaJúpiter174881310061610820,2710,4530,2920,745
Vladimir SilvaLanús1763121610391011210,2540,3650,4130,778
Jano ProtomastroJúpiter18557123006713620,2180,3430,2730,616
Matías CamardaJúpiter155791230061213920,2110,3570,2630,620
Yeinier ElíasAlmendares1659151100051413320,1860,3600,1860,546
Ángel LeónLanús18516900031113150,1760,3540,1760,530
Abel EraAlmendares165538000389300,1450,2540,1450,399