Bateo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Bateo – Top Seis – Copa Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2021

NombreEquipo GPAABRH2B3BHRTBRBIAVGBBSOHBPSBCSSCBSFOBPSLGOPSGDP
Alexis AlvarezLanus 728215102001230.47674010000.6070.5711.1791
Felipe BritosJupiter 8372810134012050.46483121000.5950.7141.3090
Carlos PachecoAlmendares 731267125001750.46251010000.5480.6541.2020
Eduardo LoboDaom 7332751210219140.44420101030.4550.7041.1580
Leon PerdomoDaom 8403212143001750.43841301010.5250.5311.0561
Diego ScarlattaVelez 839307131001480.43356440000.5640.4671.0310
Sebastian GarciaVelez 839329131011760.40643251010.4870.5311.0180
Sebastian SchulzeLanus 7362910111101450.37944290010.4720.4830.9550
Kevin ReyesFerro 734285102122040.35745210000.4710.7141.1850
Jose ReyesFerro 837347122001480.35325111000.4050.4120.8171
Hernan ClarkLanus 7322368100920.34886140000.5310.3910.9231
Alejandro SantelizLanus 62723582001050.34844011000.4440.4350.8790
Maycoll SilvaLanus63126593011590.34603541000.4520.5771.0290
Alejo SchulzeLanus 62921874001160.33362230000.5170.5241.0410
Ramiro MilarFerro 62821472101170.33356100010.4640.5240.9880
Mauricio NagahashiVelez 840369121011670.33336040010.3750.4440.8190
Sebastian FontanaDaom 73325482011330.3263100010.4550.520.9751
Kenny CentenoFerro 72925483011420.3245000000.4140.560.9740
Shahir BrahimDaom 73329693001270.3136020010.3640.4140.7770
Lucas NakandakareVelez 8372668100930.30885220010.4860.3460.8330
Martin LemosFerro 73127383011440.29636110000.3870.5190.9062
Onasy Jimenez GittensFerro 83731593011570.2965000000.4050.4840.8891
Joaquin AntoniassiVelez 83329480101060.27648002000.3640.3450.7081
William MontesAlmendares 7322256100740.273102040000.50.3180.8180
Zimba CadizFerro5262627200940.26906020000.2690.3460.6150
Abel EraAlmendares83330383001150.26725010010.3030.3670.671
Matias CamardaJupiter8322737200900.25957010000.3750.3330.7081
Johny Sanchez BalzaVelez8352947100840.24133210010.3430.2760.6191
Jano ProtomastroJupiter8282135001850.23869010010.3930.3810.7740
Francisco AulitaFerro7252235000520.22724110000.320.2270.5470
Atkins Guevara BlancoVelez8403157000710.22639612000.40.2260.6261
Vladimir MarquettiAlmendares 8373166200800.19466030000.3240.2580.5821
Leandro MorisJupiter8282665100650.19227000000.250.2310.4810
Carlos AguileraLanus8383335100630.15239010110.2160.1820.3980
Elias YenierAlmendares8282353000330.1343102000.2860.130.4160
Elmir GilLanus7271862100330.111711230000.4070.1670.5740