Bateo – Top Seis

Estadísticas de Bateo – Top Seis – Copa Eduardo Brodsky

JugadorEquipoJuegosABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Matías RihaJupiter827614200452900,5190,5940,5931,186
Edier GonzalezFerro831615202741020,4840,5560,7421,297
Bogdan DiazLanus834616400636400,4710,5140,5881,102
Diego ScarlattaVelez9331115212865000,4550,5370,7581,294
Sebastian GarciaVelez104014186219102920,4500,5470,7751,322
Mauricio NagahashiVelez104212182011386320,4290,5190,5481,067
Leon PerdomoLanus938716702841320,4210,4760,7631,239
Alexis AlvarezLanus731613600818120,4190,4380,6131,050
Zimba CadizFerro8341014200547510,4120,4740,4710,944
Carlos Alfredo Gimenez RamosJupiter9371215203883600,4050,5320,7031,235
Onasy Jimenez GittensFerro833613302632100,3940,4320,6671,099
Atkins GuevaraVelez8391115500212240,3850,4420,5130,955
Alfredo PiñeroDaom103714142104145600,3780,5490,4861,036
Alejandro SantelizLanus835712300436400,3430,4100,4290,839
William MontesAlmendares10429144101168200,3330,4170,4760,893
Felipe BritosJupiter9421214021917310,3330,3780,5000,878
Martin LemosFerro1039512300624000,3080,3570,3850,742
Diego MirandeLanus1033610101328000,3030,3610,4240,785
Nicolas HernándezJupiter9378112009414410,2970,3950,3510,747
Gabriel PiñeroDaom1042712110416300,2860,3020,3570,659
Vladimir SilvaLanus1039511100456210,2820,3780,3080,685
Carlos PachecoAlmendares1043412101826400,2790,3260,3720,698
Paulo DAngeloDaom102938100588000,2760,4210,3100,731
Jano ProtomastroJupiter82256300567300,2730,4690,4090,878
Lucas NakandakareVelez826773016105110,2690,4740,5000,974
Guido MazzitelliFerro93078000343200,2670,3530,2670,620
Carlos Alberto Gimenez SanchezJupiter832581014511310,2500,3680,3750,743
Matias CamardaJupiter103889100598920,2370,3960,2630,659
Alan ColmanFerro10391292001071200,2310,3620,2820,644
Maximiliano RielloDaom103538200229000,2290,3080,2860,593
Yeinier EliasAlmendares82776000478320,2220,4000,2220,622
Octavio CorralVelez93547100437210,2000,2820,2290,511
Abel EraAlmendares93026000335200,2000,2730,2000,473
Jonathan AlliVelez1039661028413010,1540,2440,3330,578
Angel LeonLanus103234000159030,1250,2430,1250,368
Fabricio CurttiDaom103434000047000,1180,2110,1180,328