miércoles, noviembre 13, 2019

Tabla de Posiciones

EQUIPO
PJPartidos Jugados
GGanados
PPerdidos
PCTPorcentaje de Victorias
JDJuegos Detrás
CFCarreras a Favor
CCCarreras en Contra
DIFDiferencia de Carreras
Vélez7701.000-9822+76
La Plata651.8331.58365+18
DAOM642.6672.57826+52
Berazategui633.5003.56661+5
Ferro734.4294.07674+2
RUMI Dorrego624.3334.56162-1
Júpiter624.3334.55378-25
Nichia624.3334.53771-34
Lanús606.0006.516109-93