miércoles, noviembre 13, 2019

Tabla de Posiciones

EQUIPO
PJPartidos Jugados
GGanados
PPerdidos
PCTPorcentaje de Victorias
JDJuegos Detrás
CFCarreras a Favor
CCCarreras en Contra
DIFDiferencia de Carreras
DAOM5501.000-904+86
RUMI Dorrego5501.000-6522+43
La Plata541.8001.05729+28
Comunicaciones541.8001.05642+14
Júpiter633.5002.54447-3
Ferro624.3333.53661-25
Vélez615.1674.54476-32
Lanús505.0005.02667-41
Nichia505.0005.02393-70