miércoles, noviembre 13, 2019

Tabla de Posiciones

EQUIPO
PJPartidos Jugados
GGanados
PPerdidos
PCTPorcentaje de Victorias
JDJuegos Detrás
JDZCJuegos Detrás de la Zona Campeonato
CFCarreras a Favor
CCCarreras en Contra
DIFDiferencia de Carreras
Comunicaciones y761.857-+2.04520+25
Caballito x752.7141.0+1.06033+27
La Plata x752.7141.0+1.03632+4
Black Sox x743.5712.0-5131+20
Criollos734.4293.01.04250-8
Dominicana734.4293.01.04052-12
Patriots725.2864.02.03649-13
Nichia707.0006.04.03679-43